live score - soccer livescore
dot

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
Brazil - Serie A
16:00 Ponte Preta-:-Internacional
16:00 Palmeiras-:-Atletico MG
21:00 Cruzeiro-:-Sport
21:00 Gremio-:-Sao Paulo
21:00 Atletico PR-:-Fluminense
21:00 Chapecoense AF-:-Botafogo RJ
23:30 Vitoria-:-Santos FC
Austria - Bundesliga
16:30 SKN St. Poelten-:-Austria Wien
19:00 Mattersburg-:-Admira Moedling
Croatia - 1. Division
21:00 NK Lokomotiva-:-RNK Split
Denmark - Superligaen
12:00 AC Horsens-:-SoenderjyskE
14:00 Lyngby-:-OB
16:00 Silkeborg-:-Broendby IF
18:00 FC Nordsjaelland-:-FC Midtjylland
20:00 Randers FC-:-AaB
Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:30 Ilves-:-PS Kemi
17:30 RoPS-:-HIFK
17:30 HJK-:-PK-35 Vantaa
International - Friendlies
20:00Cnc Argentina-:-Haiti
Hungary - NB I
18:00 Gyirmot-:-MTK Budapest
18:00 Vasas Budapest-:-Debrecen
18:00 Paksi SE-:-Videoton FC
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
00:00FT Jaguares Chiapas0:2Pachuca
00:00FT Cruz Azul0:0Pumas
02:00FT Tigres0:0Atlas
02:00FT Monarcas Morelia2:2Queretaro FC
02:06FT Leon0:0Necaxa
04:00FT CD Guadalajara1:0Monterrey
04:00FT CF America3:1Toluca
Norway - Tippeligaen
15:30 Start-:-Vaalerenga
18:00 Odds Ballklubb-:-Viking
18:00 Sogndal-:-Bodoe/Glimt
18:00 Tromsoe-:-Stabaek
20:00 Lillestroem-:-Stroemsgodset
Poland - Ekstraklasa
15:30 Piast Gliwice-:-Wisla Plock
15:30 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza-:-Cracovia
18:00 Lech Poznan-:-Zaglebie Lubin
Romania - Liga I
20:00 CFR Cluj-:-Concordia Chiajna
Slovakia - Super Liga
19:00 Slovan Bratislava-:-Zlate Moravce
19:00 Spartak Trnava-:-DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
20:15 Tatran Presov-:-Zemplin Michalovce
Slovenia - Prva Liga
18:15 Krsko Posavje-:-Domzale
20:15 Maribor-:-Rudar Velenje
Sweden - Allsvenskan
15:00 Hammarby-:-AIK
17:30 IFK Gothenburg-:-Joenkoepings Soedra
17:30 Helsingborg-:-Haecken
Switzerland - Super League
13:45 Grasshopper-:-Lausanne
13:45 Thun-:-FC Vaduz
16:00 Basel-:-Sion
Ukraine - Premier League
16:00 Zorya-:-Olimpik Donetsk
18:30 Dnipro-:-Volyn
USA - Major League Soccer
01:40FT Toronto FC4:1DC United
01:40FT Montreal Impact5:1Philadelphia Union
01:40FT Columbus Crew2:2Orlando City
01:40FT New England Rev.1:0Chicago Fire
03:40FT Houston Dynamo0:0Vancouver Whitecaps
03:55FT Colorado Rapids1:1FC Dallas
19:00 New York Red Bulls-:-New York City FC
21:00 Sporting Kansas City-:-Seattle Sounders FC
USA - USL
01:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds0:3Charlotte Independence
01:00FT Richmond Kickers3:0Toronto FC II
02:35FT Swope Park Rangers3:0Orange County Blues FC
02:35FT San Antonio FC2:3LA Galaxy II
02:35FT Saint Louis FC2:1Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
02:40FT OKC Energy FC3:0Tulsa Roughnecks FC
22:00 Bethlehem Steel FC-:-Rochester Rhinos
23:00 Vancouver Whitecaps II-:-Sacramento Republic FC
Brazil - Serie B
02:00FT Paysandu2:2CRB
02:00FT Londrina EC1:1Sampaio Correa
International - Club Friendlies
14:00 FC Cologne-:-Malaga
15:00 Hibernian-:-Birmingham City
15:00 Alemannia Aachen-:-Marseille
16:00 Olympia Wijgmaal-:-Oud-Heverlee
16:30 Atalanta-:-Lumezzane
17:00Cnc KV Mechelen-:-Karabukspor
17:00 KV Mechelen-:-Iraklis
17:00 Pescara-:-Teramo
17:00 Sandhausen-:-Sevilla
17:00 Crotone-:-Crotone Primavera
17:30 ChievoVerona-:-Altovicentino
17:30 Torino-:-Renate
17:30 Al-Ain-:-Udinese
18:00 Maritimo-:-Viseu
18:15 Benfica-:-Wolfsburg
19:30 Pacos de Ferreira-:-Boavista
21:00 Nacional-:-Sheffield Wednesday
21:00 Club Atletico Penarol-:-Deportivo La Coruna
Estonia - Meistriliiga
18:00 Nomme JK Kalju-:-Paernu Linnameeskond
18:00 Levadia Tallinn-:-Paide Linnameeskond
International - EURO U19 Final
20:30 France U19-:-Italy U19
Iceland - Urvalsdeild
19:00 IA Akranes-:-IBV Vestmannaeyjar
21:15 Vikingur Olafsvik-:-Breidablik
21:15 FH Hafnarfjordur-:-Throttur Reykjavík
21:15 Fjolnir-:-Valur
22:00 Fylkir-:-Stjarnan
Serbia - Super Liga
19:00 Backa Backa Palanka-:-Partizan Beograd
20:00 Radnicki Nis-:-Cukaricki
Sweden - Superettan
17:00 AFC United-:-Trelleborgs FF
18:00 Sirius-:-Assyriska FF
19:00 Halmstads BK-:-Aengelholms FF
Bosnia-Herzegovina - Premier League
17:30 FK Krupa-:-FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
19:30 Siroki Brijeg-:-Vitez
20:00 Zrinjski Mostar-:-Radnik Bijeljina
International - Champions Cup - North America/Europe
23:00 Inter-:-Paris Saint Germain
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
22:00Pst Deportes Temuco-:-Universidad Catolica
22:00Pst Palestino-:-Colo Colo
22:00Pst Universidad de Chile-:-Huachipato
22:00Pst Audax Italiano-:-Deportes Iquique
22:00Pst Everton CD-:-Antofagasta
22:00Pst Union Espanola-:-San Luis
22:00Pst O'Higgins-:-Santiago Wanderers
22:00Pst Cobresal-:-Universidad de Concepcion
China - Super League
13:35 Hebei CFFC-:-Changchun Yatai
13:35 Jiangsu Suning FC-:-Henan Jianye
13:35 Shandong Luneng-:-Shanghai Shenhua
13:35 Chongqing Lifan-:-Shijiazhuang Ever Bright
Colombia - Primera A Clausura
00:00FT Deportivo Pasto1:1Atletico Junior
01:00FT Independiente Medellin1:0La Equidad
03:00FT Fortaleza FC0:1Atletico Nacional
22:15 CD Jaguares-:-Millonarios
22:15 Atletico Huila-:-Deportivo Cali
Costa Rica - Primera Torneo de Invierno
03:35FT Deportiva San Carlos0:1C.S. Cartagines
04:10FT LD Alajuelense1:0AD Municipal Liberia
19:00 Deportivo Saprissa-:-Deportiva Carmelita
19:00 Municipal Perez Zeledon-:-Belen
22:00 Limon-:-Universidad de Costa Rica
23:30 Santos de Guapiles-:-Club Sport Herediano
Denmark - 1. Division
13:45 FC Helsingoer-:-AB
13:45 Vejle Boldklub-:-Fremad Amager
13:45 Skive-:-Fredericia
13:45 Naestved-:-Nykoebing FC
13:45 Vendsyssel FF-:-HB Koege
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
18:30 LDU de Quito-:-Delfin
19:00 Aucas-:-Fuerza Amarilla SC
21:00 Mushuc Runa-:-River Plate
21:15 Universidad Catolica-:-Emelec
21:15 Barcelona SC-:-El Nacional
Finland - Ykkonen
17:30 GrIFK Grankulla-:-EIF
17:30 TPS-:-FC KTP
Finland - Kakkonen - Lohko A
17:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat-:-MPS/Atletico Malmi
Guatemala - Liga Nacional Apertura
00:00FT CSD Comunicaciones4:0CD Suchitepequez
04:00FT Deportivo Petapa1:0Deportivo Mictlan
19:00 Deportivo Marquense-:-Antigua Guatemala
20:00 Guastatoya-:-Coban Imperial
23:00 Carcha-:-CSD Municipal
Indonesia - Super League
11:00 Persela Lamongan-:-Pusamania Borneo
14:00 Persija Jakarta-:-Madura United
Japan - J. League 2
11:00 Montedio Yamagata-:-Fagiano Okayama FC
11:00 JEF United Chiba-:-Shimizu S-Pulse
11:00 Tokyo Verdy-:-Thespakusatsu Gunma
11:00 Yokohama FC-:-Giravanz Kitakyushu
11:00 Matsumoto Yamaga-:-V-Varen Nagasaki
11:00 Zweigen Kanazawa-:-Roasso Kumamoto
11:00 Kamatamare Sanuki-:-Cerezo Osaka
11:00 Tokushima Vortis-:-Ehime FC
12:00 Machida Zelvia-:-Mito Hollyhock
12:00 Renofa Yamaguchi-:-Kyoto Sanga FC
Kazakhstan - Premier League
15:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau-:-Irtysh Pavlodar
16:00 Kairat Almaty-:-Taraz
16:00 Akzhaiyk Uralsk-:-Tobol Kostanay
16:00 Atyrau-:-Zhetysu Taldykorgan
16:00 Aktobe-:-Ordabasy Shymkent
Kenya - Premier League
13:00 Sofapaka-:-Tusker FC
14:00 Bandari-:-Muhoroni Youth FC
14:00 Ulinzi Stars-:-Ushuru FC
15:15 Gor Mahia-:-Nairobi City Stars
Latvia - Virsliga
16:00 Riga FC-:-Ventspils
17:00 FK Liepaja-:-FK Spartaks
Moldova - National Division
17:00 FC Academia Chisinau-:-CF Ungheni
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
01:15FT Sol de America4:2Libertad
22:30 Deportivo Capiata-:-Guarani
Peru - Primera División - Clausura
03:00FT Universidad Cesar Vallejo1:3Juan Aurich
18:15 Alianza Atletico-:-Sport Huancayo
20:30 Union Comercio-:-Universitario de Deportes
23:00 Alianza Lima-:-Defensor La Bocana
South Korea - K. League Classic
12:00 Jeonbuk FC-:-Ulsan Hyundai
12:00 Jeju United-:-FC Seoul
12:00 Seongnam FC-:-Suwon City
South Korea - K. League Challenge
12:00 Busan I'Park-:-Gyeongnam FC
13:00 Gangwon FC-:-Goyang FC
Switzerland - Challenge League
15:00 Aarau-:-Chiasso
15:00 Le Mont LS-:-Wohlen
Thailand - Premier League
13:00 BBCU FC-:-Pattaya United
13:00 Nakhon Ratchasima FC-:-Sisaket FC
14:00 Muang Thong United-:-Buriram United
14:00 Bangkok Glass-:-Chiangrai United
14:00 Army United-:-Chonburi
USA - NASL Fall Season
01:40FT Puerto Rico FC1:0Rayo OKC
01:40FT Indy Eleven1:0FC Edmonton
01:40FT Tampa Bay Rowdies2:2New York Cosmos
02:05FT Minnesota United3:1Fort Lauderdale Strikers
Venezuela - Primera Division - Clausura
00:00FT Estudiantes Merida0:2Carabobo FC
21:00 Deportivo Zulia-:-Deportivo Anzoategui
21:00 Llaneros Guanare-:-Trujillanos FC
21:30 Caracas-:-Zamora FC
22:00 Estudiantes de Caracas-:-Monagas SC
22:00 Deportivo Lara-:-Deportivo Petare
23:00 Mineros De Guayana-:-Atletico Venezuela
23:15 Tachira-:-Urena SC
Vietnam - V-league
11:30 QNK Quang Nam-:-Hoang Anh Gia Lai
12:00 Hai Phong-:-Da Nang
13:00 FLC Thanh Hoa-:-Binh Duong
13:00 Than Quang Ninh-:-Dong Tam Long An
13:00 Ha Noi TT-:-Song Lam Nghe An

Click on score for game details


   privacy policy