live score - soccer livescore
dot
order by leagues - kick off  
Portugal - Primeira Liga
21:00 Rio Ave-:-Boavista
Argentina - Primera Torneo de Transiciоn
02:30FT San Lorenzo1:3River Plate
22:00 Lanus-:-Olimpo
Denmark - Superligaen
19:0072' Hobro2:0FC Vestsjaelland
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
20:1513' Greuther Furth0:0St. Pauli
Greece - Super League
20:301' OFI Crete0:0Veria FC
Italy - Serie B
20:30 Modena-:-Cittadella
Mexico - Liga MX Apertura
00:00FT CD Guadalajara0:0Cruz Azul
Romania - Liga I
17:30FT Otelul Galati2:0Rapid Bucuresti
20:0030' Universitatea Cluj1:0CSMS Iasi
USA - Major League Soccer
02:05FT CD Chivas USA0:3L.A. Galaxy
USA - USL Pro League
01:30FT Orlando City7:0Dayton Dutch Lions
19:1065' Montreal Impact Reserves1:1Charlotte Eagles
France - Ligue 2
20:30 Brest-:-Nancy
Ireland - FAI Cup
21:00 Shelbourne-:-St. Patrick's Athletic
Italy - Lega Pro Grp B
20:45 Forli-:-Reggiana
Norway - 1. Divisjon
19:0075' Ranheim1:1Mjondalen
Sweden - Superettan
19:2055' GIF Sundsvall1:0Assyriska FF
Argentina - Federal A Torneo de Transiciоn Zona 5
20:0030' Club Atletico Alvarado0:0Tiro Federal
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana Torneo de Transicion
18:00FT Club Atletico Estudiantes4:2CA Fenix
20:30 Barracas Central-:-Deportivo Armenio
20:30 CD UAI Urquiza-:-Almagro
20:30 Almirante Brown-:-Chacarita Juniors
20:30 Brown de Adrogue-:-Colegiales
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura
01:00FT Oriente Petrolero2:0Blooming
Chile - Primera Division Apertura
00:00FT Audax Italiano0:1Atletico Nublense
Colombia - Liga Postobón Clausura
00:30FT Tolima3:3Once Caldas
00:45FT Independiente Medellin3:0Aguilas Doradas
02:45FT Millonarios0:1Santa Fe
Cyprus - 1. Division
18:00FT Ermis Aradippou1:3Apollon Limassol
18:00FT AEL Limassol2:2Ethnikos Achnas
18:00FT Omonia Nicosia3:2Anorthosis
Ecuador - Serie A - Clausura
00:00FT Independiente del Valle5:0Emelec
Macedonia - Prva Liga
17:00FT Teteks0:3FK Turnovo
Finland - Ykkonen
17:30FT FC KTP3:0Haka
17:30FT FC Jazz0:1Ilves
17:30FT Jyvaskyla JK0:4HIFK
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Apertura
00:05FT CD Motagua1:4CD Olimpia
01:00FT CD Marathon2:3Real Espana
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Clausura
00:00FT Rubio Nu3:0Deportivo Capiata
00:30FT Guarani5:1Libertad
Russia - Professional Football League Zone South
15:30FT FC Rotor Volgograd2:1Anzhi Makhachkala II
16:00FT Sochi0:3Afips Afipsky
16:00FT Vityaz Krymsk4:3Torpedo Armavir
16:00FT Mashuk-KMV1:1FK Taganrog
16:30FT Terek Grozny II1:2Alania-D Vladikavkaz
16:30FT Dinamo Stavropol3:0Angusht Nazran
South Korea - K league
12:30FT Suwon City1:0Bucheon FC 1995
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:4545' Schaffhausen0:0Winterthur

Click on score for game details


       privacy policy