live score - soccer livescore
dot

Livecore.cz - website for football fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world! Watch your selected game here while chatting live with other fans!

order by leagues - kick off  
International - Copa Libertadores Playoff
00:30FT Internacional2:0Santa Fe
03:00FT Cruzeiro0:3River Plate
Netherlands - Europa League Playoff
20:45 SC Heerenveen-:-Vitesse
Belgium - Pro League Playoff EL final stage
20:30 KV Mechelen-:-Sporting Charleroi
Finland - Veikkausliiga
17:30 FC KTP-:-FC Lahti
Netherlands - Eredivisie Qualification
18:30 De Graafschap-:-FC Volendam
19:45 Roda JC Kerkrade-:-NAC Breda
Romania - Liga I
19:00 Tirgu Mures-:-Otelul Galati
19:00 CSMS Iasi-:-Steaua Bucuresti
USA - Major League Soccer
04:05FT Seattle Sounders FC1:0Colorado Rapids
04:35FT LA Galaxy1:0Real Salt Lake
04:35FT Portland Timbers1:0DC United
International - Club Friendlies
01:05FT Toronto FC0:1Manchester City
01:30FT Columbus Crew0:1Valencia
Egypt - Premier League
16:30 Al Asyoty Sport-:-Misr El-Maqasha
17:30 Ismaily SC-:-El Gounah
17:30 Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary-:-Al Ahly
20:00 El Zamalek-:-Ittihad Al Shorta
Germany - 1. Bundesliga qualification
20:30 Hamburger SV-:-Karlsruher SC
Scotland - Premiership playoff
20:45 Rangers-:-Motherwell
International - Toulon Tournament grp. B
17:00 Ivory Coast U23-:-Mexico U22
19:00 England U20-:-Morocco U23
Turkey - 1. Lig Playoff
18:00 Samsunspor-:-Alanyaspor
20:30 MP Antalyaspor-:-Adana Demirspor
USA - US Open Cup
01:00FT Pittsburgh Riverhounds1:0Tampa Bay Rowdies
01:00FT Richmond Kickers3:0Jacksonville Armada FC
01:10Finished AET Harrisburg City Islanders1:3Rochester Rhinos
01:28FT Charleston Battery3:2Fort Lauderdale Strikers
01:30FT New York Cosmos3:0Jersey Express
01:35Finished AET Chattanooga FC1:2Atlanta Silverbacks
02:05AP Saint Louis FC4:2Minnesota United
02:05FT Carolina RailHawks0:1Charlotte Independence
02:05FT Tulsa Roughnecks FC0:1OKC Energy FC
02:35Finished AET Indy Eleven0:2Louisville City FC
02:35FT San Antonio Scorpions FC0:2Austin Aztex
03:05FT Real Monarchs SLC0:1Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
04:05FT Ventura County Fusion1:2PSA Elite
04:35FT Sacramento Republic FC 7:3Chula Vista FC
Argentina - Federal A Zona 1
01:30FT CA Alvarado1:0Independiente de Neuquen
02:20FT Club Cipolletti1:0Deportivo Roca
Argentina - Federal A Zona 2
01:00FT Sportivo Las Parejas2:1Tiro Federal Rosario
Argentina - Federal A Zona 3
01:30FT Sarmiento de Resistencia0:2Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
02:05FT CD Libertad1:1Sol de America Formosa
03:00FT Velez Sarfield San Ramon0:1Club Atletico Mitre
Argentina - Federal A Zona 4
02:30FT San Lorenzo de Alem1:1Union Aconquija
03:00FT Concepcion FC1:1San Martin de Tucuman
Argentina - Copa Argentina
00:00FT Lanus2:0Atletico Tucuman
01:00FT Boca Juniors2:0Huracan Las Heras
20:00 Colon-:-Acassuso
Azerbaijan - Premier League
16:00Cnc Qarabag FK-:-Araz PFK
16:00 Sumqayit-:-Inter Baku
17:00 FK Neftchi-:-AZAL PFC Baku
17:00 FK Qabala-:-FK Baku
18:00 Khazar Lenkoran-:-Simurq
Brazil - Cup
00:30FT Goias3:1Ituano FC
00:30FT Coritiba2:1Ponte Preta
03:00FT Flamengo1:1Nautico
03:00FT Palmeiras0:0ASA
Colombia - Primera A Apertura Final Stage
02:45FT Tolima0:0Independiente Medellin
Denmark - 2. Division West
18:00 Brabrand-:-Skovbakken
Lithuania - A Lyga
16:30 Atlantas Klaipeda-:-Spyris Kaunas
18:30 Stumbras Kaunas-:-Zalgiris Vilnius
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
23:00 Libertad-:-Sportivo San Lorenzo
Russia - PFL Zone South 2nd stage Grp. B
15:30 Terek Grozny II-:-Sochi

Click on score for game details


   privacy policy