Soccer » Today » All Games
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
ENGLAND: Premier League
21:00Arsenal - Chelsea 5:0SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Libertadores - Group Stage
00:00Caracas (Ven) - Rosario Central (Arg) -:-00:00Estudiantes L.P. (Arg) - Gremio (Bra) -:-
ALGERIA: Ligue 2
16:00Bordj Menail - Annaba 0:0ALGERIA: Algeria Cup
72'MC Alger - Constantine 0:1ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
02:10Quilmes - Patronato 2:200:00Ferro - Alvarado -:-
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
01:00Sportivo Belgrano - Gimnasia E.R. 1:0ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
20:30Laferrere - San Martin Burzaco 2:0ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
20:30Berazategui - Claypole 3:120:30Justo Jose de Urquiza - Leandro N. Alem 3:1
ARGENTINA: Reserve League - First stage
20:00Barracas Central 2 - Atl. Tucuman 2 0:120:00Godoy Cruz 2 - Boca Juniors 2 1:0
20:00Racing Club 2 - Banfield 2 0:0
20:00Velez Sarsfield 2 - Belgrano 2 4:0
ARMENIA: Premier League
15:00BKMA - Shirak Gyumri 0:017:00Urartu - Noah 0:1
ARMENIA: First League
14:00Alashkert 2 - FC Gandzasar 1:2ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
01:00Unistars - Atl. Deportivo 6:103:00Santa Fe - Real Koyari 5:0
ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs
20:00Al Hilal (Sau) - Al Ain (Uae) 2:1ASIA: AFC Cup - Play Offs
18:00Al Nahda (Oma) - Al Ahed (Leb) 2:2ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23
17:30Kuwait U23 - Malaysia U23 2:117:30Uzbekistan U23 - Vietnam U23 3:0
AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland
12:35Redlands - Moreton City Excelsior 0:1AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League
11:30Eastern Suburbs - Mitchelton 4:212:15Ipswich - Southside Eagles 2:0
AUSTRIA: Bundesliga - Relegation Group
18:30A. Lustenau - Wolfsberger AC 1:218:30Tirol - Austria Vienna 1:0
20:30BW Linz - Altach 2:1
BAHRAIN: Premier League
18:00Al-Hala - Al-Shabbab 0:118:00East Riffa - Al Riffa 1:1
18:00Sitra - Al-Hidd 1:1
BANGLADESH: Federation Cup - Play Offs
11:00Sheikh Jamal - Bangladesh Police 0:3BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group
20:30St. Liege - KV Mechelen 0:020:30St. Truiden - Gent 0:2
20:30Westerlo - Leuven 1:1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
16:00Igman K. - GOSK Gabela 0:018:00Velez Mostar - Sloga Doboj 1:0
20:30Zeljeznicar - Siroki Brijeg 1:0
BRAZIL: Serie B
02:00Vila Nova FC - Guarani 2:0BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
01:00Confianca - Londrina 1:101:00Ferroviaria - ABC 1:1
BRAZIL: Maranhense - Play Offs
00:30Moto Club - Maranhao -:-BRAZIL: Goiano U20
20:30Royal U20 - Trindade U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
00:00Corinthians W - Ferroviaria W 0:0BURKINA FASO: Premier League
18:00Etoile Filante - ASFA Yennega 1:018:00Majestic - Bobo-Dioulasso 1:0
18:00Rahimo - Sonabel Ouagadougou 0:1
18:00USFA - Vitesse 0:1
CAMEROON: Elite One - Relegation Group
15:00Les Astres - Fovu Baham 4:317:00Fortuna Mfou - Bamenda 1:2
17:00UMS de Loum - Union Douala 2:1
CHILE: Primera B
00:00Barnechea - San Felipe 1:002:30La Serena - CD Santa Cruz 2:1
02:30U. De Concepcion - Curico Unido 2:0
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
23:00Fortaleza - Bucaramanga 0:201:10Chico - Aguilas 1:2
03:20Dep. Pasto - La Equidad 2:3
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
00:00Dep. Pasto W - Inter Palmira W 2:302:00Ind. Medellin W - Atl. Nacional W 3:4
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
04:00Guanacasteca - Herediano 1:2CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
16:00Achnas - Apollon 3:318:00Zakakiou - Doxa 2:3
ECUADOR: Serie B
80'Manta - Gualaceo 0:0EGYPT: Premier League
16:00Smouha - Baladiyat El Mahalla 4:019:00PostponedAl Ahly - Ceramica Cleopatra -:-
19:00Pharco - Al Masry 1:2
EGYPT: Division 2 A - Relegation Group
15:30Abu Qir Semad - Misr Lel Makkasa 3:115:30Asyut Petroleum - Aswan SC 2:0
15:30Gomhoriat Shebin - Dekernes 1:1
15:30Makadi - Telecom Egypt 2:3
15:30Nasr Taadeen - Nogoom FC 2:2
ENGLAND: Championship
21:00Leicester - Southampton 5:0ENGLAND: League One
20:45Cambridge Utd - Wycombe 1:120:45Cheltenham - Peterborough 2:0
ENGLAND: League Two
20:45Barrow - Bradford City 1:220:45Colchester - Doncaster 1:4
ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs
20:00Solihull Moors - Gateshead 3:0ENGLAND: National League North - Play Offs
Extra TimeAlfreton - Boston Utd 0:0ENGLAND: National League South - Play Offs
20:45Braintree - Bath 1:0aetENGLAND: NPL Premier Division
20:45Bamber Bridge - Macclesfield 2:120:45Guiseley - Worksop 2:4
ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division
20:45Cheshunt - Horsham FC 1:020:45Concord - Bognor Regis 0:4
20:45Potters Bar - Hastings 1:3
20:45Whitehawk - Enfield Town 1:0
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Bristol City U21 - Hull U21 3:114:00Cardiff U21 - Peterborough U21 5:1
14:00Ipswich U21 - Wigan U21 2:0
14:00Swansea U21 - Burnley U21 1:2
14:00Watford U21 - Coventry U21 1:0
15:00Millwall U21 - Barnsley U21 3:3
20:00QPR U21 - Birmingham U21 0:2
ENGLAND: Premier League U18
13:00West Brom U18 - Southampton U18 3:2FINLAND: Suomen Cup
18:00Kyparamaki - PEPO 0:318:30Mikkeli 2 - KeuPa 2:1
19:00NuPS 2 - PPS/Old Stars 2:1
FRANCE: Ligue 2
20:45Auxerre - Laval 4:020:45Bastia - Concarneau 2:0
20:45Bordeaux - Dunkerque 2:0
20:45Caen - Annecy 2:1
20:45Grenoble - St Etienne 0:2
20:45Guingamp - Angers 1:2
20:45Quevilly Rouen - Amiens 3:3
20:45Rodez - Paris FC 1:0
20:45Troyes - Pau FC 2:2
20:45Valenciennes - AC Ajaccio 1:0
GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen
19:00BTS Neustadt - TURA Bremen 3:0GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen
18:45Arminia Hannover - BSV Rehden 1:1GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern Nord
18:15Neumarkt - Eltersdorf 1:1GREECE: Gamma Ethniki - Group 3
15:00Vyzas FC - Panelefsiniakos 4:4GUINEA: Ligue 1
18:00Flamme Olympique - Renaissance 2:0HUNGARY: Hungarian Cup
20:00Paks - Kisvarda 2:1ICELAND: Icelandic Cup
21:15Fjolnir - Selfoss 4:2ICELAND: Icelandic Cup Women
20:30Kopavogur W - Grotta W 1:2penINDIA: ISL - Play Offs
16:00Odisha FC - Mohun Bagan 2:1IRAQ: Stars League
14:45Al Karkh - Al-Qassim 1:117:15Al Zawraa - Naft Al-Basra 3:0
19:30Al Najaf - Baghdad 1:1
ITALY: Coppa Italia
21:00Lazio - Juventus 2:1JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs
00:00Waterhouse - Tivoli 1:102:30Arnett Gardens - Portmore 1:1
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
13:05Aldier - Talant 1:214:00PostponedMuras United - Abdish-Ata -:-
LATVIA: Virsliga
12:00Grobina - RFS 0:416:30FK Liepaja - Jelgava 0:1
LITHUANIA: A Lyga
18:00Siauliai FA - Suduva 0:1MEXICO: Liga MX U23 - Clausura
00:45Club Tijuana U23 - Puebla U23 4:2MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
23:45Cruz Azul W - Toluca W 2:300:00Necaxa W - Mazatlan FC W 2:3
03:00Club America W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 3:0
05:05Monterrey W - Atl. San Luis W 7:0
NETHERLANDS: Divisie 1 U18 - Spring Season
15:00PSV U18 - AZ Alkmaar U18 2:018:30Utrecht U18 - Ajax U18 1:4
NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Championship
19:45Knockbreda - H&W Welders 2:1NORWAY: NM Cup
18:00Skeid - Raufoss 1:2NORWAY: Toppserien Women
18:00Valerenga W - Stabaek W 3:2OMAN: Professional League
15:40Al-Wahda - Al-Shabab 1:215:50Ibri - Dhofar 1:0
PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia
23:15San Lorenzo - Pastoreo 3:101:30Deportivo Santani - Sp. Carapegua 0:1
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
81'Comerciantes Unidos - Alianza Atl. 0:0PERU: Liga 2
49'Dep. Municipal - Deportivo Coopsol 1:0POLAND: Division 1
18:00Podbeskidzie - Tychy 0:218:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec - S. Rzeszow 0:1
20:30R. Rzeszow - Wisla 1:1
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
16:00FC Voluntari - U Craiova 1948 0:018:30FC Botosani - Din. Bucuresti 2:1
SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
17:50Al Adalah - Al Jandal 2:018:30Al Orubah - Al Kholood 1:0
19:45Al-Faisaly - Al Arabi 2:1
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
19:00Ports Authority - Diamond Stars 0:019:00PostponedPorts Authority - Old Edwardians -:-
SOMALIA: National league
14:30Horseed - Kigs 3:1SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
19:30Mamelodi Sundowns - Sekhukhune 2:1SOUTH AMERICA: Copa Sudamericana - Group Stage
00:00Union La Calera (Chi) - Cruzeiro (Bra) -:-SOUTH AMERICA: South American Championship Women U20 - Final Group
41'Argentina U20 W - Brazil U20 W 0:1SWEDEN: Superettan
19:00Degerfors - Helsingborg 2:1SWITZERLAND: Challenge League
19:30Bellinzona - Schaffhausen 1:119:30Xamax - Wil 2:2
20:15Baden - Aarau 0:1
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00PostponedJKT Tanzania - Young Africans -:-18:00PostponedDodoma Jiji - Simba -:-
TURKEY: Turkish Cup
19:30Ankaragucu - Besiktas 0:0TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga
14:00Merw - Nebitci 1:0UGANDA: Premier League
18:00Vipers - Maroons 1:1UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
11:00Kolos Kovalivka W - Ladomir W 3:111:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Vorskla Poltava W 0:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
11:00Veres-Rivne W - Dyn. Kyiv W 0:3USA: MLS Next Pro
01:00Chicago Fire II - Carolina Core 2:1WALES: Cymru North
20:30Denbigh - Bangor 1876 2:2WORLD: Friendly International
11:00Romania U16 - China U16 4:016:15Denmark U16 - Poland U16 2:2
18:00Spain U18 - Switzerland U18 1:1
Bet on Soccer from your mobile with 1xbet!
Soccer | Hockey | Tennis | Basketball | Handball | Volleyball | Baseball | Am. football | Rugby Union | More sports »
Livecore.cz - website for soccer fans! Here you can find games that are being played today, as well as all major league game scores from around the world!